Ei tulevia otteluita.

Otteluohjelma »

22.9.2020

F2-tytöt

Joukkue

Valmentajat

Lomppi Julia     +358 440 706 201/lomppijulia(a)gmail.com

Vainisalo Helena

Ranne Enni

Rahastonhoitaja

Mokka Janne

Huoltajat

Kordelin Akseli

Aerila-Virta Sanna

Joukkueenjohtaja

Tauluvuori Jari     +358 500 723 659/jari.tauluvuori@tvo.fi

Pelaajat

Ala-Kulju Peppi

Hellmann Paula

Kallioniemi Emma

Karjanlahti Hertta

Katila Helmi

Kemppainen Ella

Kordelin Eevi

Lilja Lotta

Mokka Isabella

Mokka Stella

Tauluvuori Sylvi

Virta Sofia

Wartiainen Hilda

 

 

Ottelut

2020 ottelut

PPL Läntisen alueen aluesarja

F-tytöt, A-lohko


Aika                            Paikka                             Ottelu                                               
Tulos

la 27.6.2020   klo 14    Moukari, Otanlahti          Fera F2 – Manse PP (Tampere)

ke 8.7.2020    klo 18    Lähdepelto 2                   Fera F2 – LaJy F (Laitila)

ma 13.7.2020 klo 18    Lähdepelto 2                   Fera F2 – Pesäkarhut F11 (Pori)

ma 20.7.2020 klo 18    Lähdepelto 2                   Fera F2 – PomPy F (Pomarkku)

ke 22.7.2020  klo 18    Lähdepelto 2                   Fera F2 – MJ F (Kankaanpää)

ma 27.7.2020 klo 18    Pori                                  Pesäkarhut F10/F11 – Fera F2

ke 29.7.2020  klo 18    Pomarkku                        PomPy F – Fera F2

ke 5.8.2020    klo 18    Pori                                  Pesäkarhut F11 – Fera F2

ma 17.8.2020 klo 18    Moukari, Otanlahti          Fera F2 – Pesäkarhut F10/11 (Pori)

ke 19.8.2020  klo 18    Tampere                          Manse PP – Fera F2

ke 26.8.2020  klo 18    Laitila                               LaJy F – Fera F2

ti 8.9.2020     klo 18    Kankaanpää                     MJ F – Fera F2

 

Lohkoissa pelataan kaksinkertainen sarja ilman jatkopelejä.

 

 

 

Kuvat

© Fera 2020

Karhu
Topteam
KollanPojat
Posiva
Kuntomax
Rauman kaupunki
OP Länsi-Suomi
Timantti Nieminen
Friski
FresCo
RaumHair
Rauman Tehopakkaus
Noname
TVO
Raumaster
Konttorimix Oy
Alfa Laval
Wanhan Rauman Kellari
Suomen Sairaalatukku
RTK-palvelu
Keula
Olvi
Rauman Satama
Rauman Pihapojat
Mr Jones
Hyvinvoinnin Walimo
Hotelli Vanha Rauma
Euroports
Jalonen Yhtiöt
Gutz
Lähitapiola
Lääkärikeskus Minerva
Kotipizza Wanha Rauma
Satasairaala
Pyörä Nurmi
Sata-Seri oy
Ravintola Kapteenin Huone
Rauman Lukko
Tallbo Ravintolat
Kivikylän
Lyttylän Liikenne