Seuraava kotiottelu

21.07.2019

17:00
Fera
Lapuan_Virkia

kotiottelu

31.07.2019

18:00
Fera
Pesakarhut_Pori

kotiottelu

04.08.2019

17:00
Fera
Pesa_Ysit_Lappeenranta

Tuomari- ja pallotyttövuorot

Tuomarivuorot

27.4. klo 14.00 Fera NMK – KKV:  Martta U., Armi, Maija ja Nella

15.5. klo 18 Fera F – LaJy F:  Nea, Martta M. ja Oona (Lähdepelto)

18.5. klo 17 Fera NSS – Turku:  Oona, Emilia ja Eevi

23.5. klo 18 Fera NMK – Köyliö:  Anni

29.5. klo 18 Fera NSS – Ikaalinen:  Nea ja Tiina

30.5. klo 12 CSM Fera – Janakkala:  Armi

2.6. Fera E1 turnaus (Otanlahti)

        klo 12.15     Emilia, Eevi, Tiina ja Ella

        klo 15.00    Armi, Martta M., Nella ja Oona

        klo 17.00    Armi, Emilia, Oona ja Anni

10.6. klo 18 TSU Fera – Hämeenkyrö:  Martta U. ja Anni (Stadion)

13.6. klo 18 Fera NSS – Köyliö:  Oona ja Eevi

20.6. klo 18 Fera E1 – Pesäkarhut 07:  Ella, Martta M. ja Eevi (Lähdepelto)

4.7. klo 18 Fera NSS – Kankaanpää: Nea

11.7. klo 18 Fera E1 – EuVe:  Nella, Maija ja Nea (Lähdepelto)

13.8. klo 17.30 Fera NSS – Ruovesi:  Maija

 

Pallotyttövuorot

30.5. klo 17 NSU Fera – Tahko:  Eevi, Anni, Martta U., Nea ja Nella

26.6. klo 18 NSU Fera – Mynämäki: Tiina, Nella, Maija, Armi ja Martta M.

31.7. klo 18 NSU Fera – Pesäkarhut:  Maija, Armi, Martta M., Oona ja Emilia

5.8. klo 18 TSU Fera – Pesäkarhut: Oona, Emilia, Martta U., Ella ja Eevi

13.8. klo 17.30 NSS Fera – Ruovesi:  Ella, Eevi, Anni, Tiina ja Nea

 

 

© Fera 2019

Timantti Nieminen
Sata-Seri oy
Jalonen Yhtiöt
Kongsberg
Noname
Fazer
Wanhan Rauman Kellari
Pyörä Nurmi
Lyttylän Liikenne
Marva Media
Rauman Tehopakkaus
Laitilan Wirvoitusjuomatehdas
FresCo
Alfa Laval
Rauman kaupunki
Tallbo Ravintolat
Hovi Sale
Karhu
Työvaatetalo
Lääkärikeskus Minerva
Velec Oy
Rauman Pihapojat
TVO
Kivikylän
Remonttirauma
Rauman Satama
Euroports
Rauman Offsetpaino
KollanPojat
S-keula
Posiva
Topteam
Lähitapiola
Hollming
Satasairaala
Hotelli Vanha Rauma
Rauman Lukko
RTK-palvelu
Suomen Sairaalatukku
Friski
OP Länsi-Suomi