Seuraava kotiottelu

19.05.2022

18:00
Fera
Roihu_Helsinki

kotiottelu

22.05.2022

18:00
Poytyan_Urheilijat
Fera

kotiottelu

22.05.2022

18:00
Pesakarhut_Pori
Fera

kotiottelu

27.05.2022

18:00
Fera
Pesakarhut_Pori

kotiottelu

02.06.2022

18:00
Fera
Kirittaret_Jyvaskyla

kotiottelu

09.06.2022

18:00
Lapuan_Virkia
Fera

kotiottelu

11.06.2022

16:00
Fera
Kempeleen_Kiri

kotiottelu

14.06.2022

18:00
Seinajoen_Maila-Jussit
Fera

kotiottelu

17.06.2022

18:00
Kirittaret_Jyvaskyla
Fera

kotiottelu

18.06.2022

17:00
Joensuun_Maila
Fera

kotiottelu

21.06.2022

18:00
Fera
Mailattaret_Vaasa

kotiottelu

29.06.2022

18:00
Roihu_Helsinki
Fera

kotiottelu

01.07.2022

18:00
Fera
Manse_PP_Tampere

kotiottelu

07.07.2022

18:00
Fera
Joensuun_Maila

kotiottelu

12.07.2022

18:00
Pesakarhut_Pori
Fera

kotiottelu

15.07.2022

18:00
Mailattaret_Vaasa
Fera

kotiottelu

16.07.2022

16:00
Kempeleen_Kiri
Fera

kotiottelu

20.07.2022

18:00
Fera
Seinajoen_Maila-Jussit

kotiottelu

22.07.2022

18:00
Fera
Hyvinkaan_Tahko

kotiottelu

24.07.2022

17:00
Hyvinkaan_Tahko
Fera

kotiottelu

29.07.2022

16:00
Fera
Poytyan_Urheilijat

kotiottelu

03.08.2022

18:00
Manse_PP_Tampere
Fera

kotiottelu

06.08.2022

16:00
Fera
Pesakarhut_Pori

kotiottelu

14.08.2022

16:00
Fera
Lapuan_Virkia

B-tytöt

Joukkue

PelinjohtajaLehtinen Toni+358 50 465 4009toni.lehtinen@fera.fi
PelinjohtajaKoivu Christian
JoukkueenjohtajaNiina Järviluoma+358 44 731 3314jarviluomaniina@gmail.com
RahastonhoitajaPiia Lindroos+358 50 544 1545lindroospm@gmail.com
PelaajatAlanen Hulda
Andreasen Elviira
Hakala Emma
Hakoniemi Ilona
Järviluoma Sofia
Lindroos Lotta
Lomppi Iida
Mäenpää Ida
Mäenpää Nelli
Mäkinen Oona
Männistö Martta
Pulkkinen Anni
Rantala Oona
Rosendahl Alina
Rosendahl Erica
Rättö Matleena

 

Hulda Alanen

Hulda Alanen

Elviira Andreasen

Elviira Andreasen

Emma Hakala

Emma Hakala

Ilona Hakoniemi

Ilona Hakoniemi

Sofia Järviluoma

Sofia Järviluoma

Lotta Lindroos

Lotta Lindroos

Iida Lomppi

Iida Lomppi

Ida Mäenpää

Ida Mäenpää

Nelli Mäenpää

Nelli Mäenpää

Oona Mäkinen

Oona Mäkinen

Martta Männistö

Martta Männistö

Anni Pulkkinen

Anni Pulkkinen

Alina Rosendahl

Alina Rosendahl

Erica Rosendahl

Erica Rosendahl

Matleena Rättö

Matleena Rättö

Ottelut

Pesistulokset

To 05.05. 18:00   2
La 07.05. 15:00  
Su 08.05. 15:00
To 12.05. 18:00
Ma 30.05. 18:00  
Ma 06.06. 18:00
Ke 22.06. 18:00
Ma 27.06. 18:00
Ma 11.07. 18:00
To 14.07. 18:00
Ma 18.07. 18:00
To 21.07. 18:00 2
Ti 02.08. 18:00
To 04.08. 18:00
Ma 08.08. 18:00

 

Yhteistyökumppanit


© Fera 2022

FresCo
Satasairaala
K3Oy
Sata-Seri oy
Rauman Sammutin
RTK-palvelu
Rauman Satama
RaumHair
Mr Jones
Rauman Pihapojat
Gutz
Rauman Tehopakkaus
Lähitapiola
Noname
Wanhan Rauman Kellari
Suomen Sairaalatukku
Kaiku HR
Lääkärikeskus Minerva
Pyörä Nurmi
Rauman Juku Oy
Olvi
TVO
UPM
Karhu
Raumaster
Rauman kaupunki
Lyttylän Liikenne
OP Länsi-Suomi
Oras
Cafe Sali
Jalonen Yhtiöt
Rauman Lukko
Ravintola Kapteenin Huone
Ermail Oy
Posiva
KollanPojat
Alfa Laval
Velec Oy
Kuntomax
Keula
Hotelli Vanha Rauma
Toolsell