Ei tulevia otteluita.

Otteluohjelma »

27.10.2020

B-tytöt

Joukkue

1. pelinjohtaja:
Lomppi Marko
marko.lomppi(at)remonttirauma.fi
p. 050-3543619
2. pelinjohtaja: Rosendahl Riku
Juoksuvalmentaja: Vuorio Pia
Fysiikkavalmentaja: Tarvainen Arto
Joukkueenjohtaja:
Lindroos Seppo
lindroos.seppo(at)gmail.com
p. 040-8614469
Rahastonhoitaja: Kuusisto Katja
Huoltajat: Andreasen Minna
Andreasen Tiina
Pelaajat: Alanen Hulda
Andreasen Jasmin
Hakoniemi Ilona
Keinonen Milla
Kuusisto Ella
Lahtinen Fanny
Lindroos Lotta
Lomppi Iida
Pellonperä Sylvi
Rosendahl Alina
Rouhiainen Pinja
Ruoho Julia
Tanhua Aino
Valtanen Julia

Ottelut

Sarjataulukko               Otteluohjelma

Alkusarja:

15.06.2020 18.00 Rauma-Pori 2-0 (5-1,8-1) yleisö:219
17.06.2020 18.00 Lappeenranta-Rauma 0-2 (1-5,2-16) yleisö:50
22.06.2020 18.00 Rauma-Kankaanpää 2-0 (10-5,12-2) yleisö:232
30.06.2020 18.00 Rauma-Seinäjoki 2-0 (10-3,7-3) yleisö:232
07.07.2020 18.00 Rauma-Helsinki 2-1 (0-3,11-4,2-1) yleisö:228
13.07.2020 18.00 Hyvinkää1-Rauma 0-2 (4-5,2-4) yleisö:68
21.07.2020 18.00 Jyväskylä-Rauma 0-2 (2-11,0-11) yleisö:102
27.07.2020 18.00 Rauma-Lahti 2-0 (32-1,21-1) yleisö:202
10.08.2020 17.30 Rauma-Hamina 2-0 (5-0,3-2) yleisö:275
14.08.2020 17.30 Nurmo-Rauma 0-2 (0-22,1-22) yleisö:43
17.08.2020 17.30 Hyvinkää2-Rauma 0-2 (0-20,1-9) yleisö:65

Välierä:

25.08.2020 17.00 Rauma-Joensuu 2-1 (8-2,2-3,1-0) yleisö:376

Finaali:

03.09.2020 17.00 Rauma-Kempele 1-2 (9-4,3-4,1-1,3-4) yleisö:513
07.09.2020 16.30 Kempele-Rauma 2-0 (4-3,4-2) yleisö:423

Talkoovuorot

Tuomarivuorot

Tuomarivuorot; päivitetty 24.8.

PT= Pelit ST= Syöttöt 3P=3.pesä 2P=2.pesä TR= Takaraja
Jassu 11.7. ST
Iida 28.6. PT 2.7. PT 5.7. 2P 12.8. PT
Alina 15.7. ST 20.7. PT 12.8. ST
Lotta 9.7. 3P 15.7. 2P 26.8. PT
Ella 2.7. ST 11.7. 2P 16.7. 3P
Hulda 28.6. ST 15.7. PT 29.8. PT
Aino 11.7. PT
Milla 9.7. 2P 15.7. 3P 29.8. ST
Julle 2.7. ST 20.7. ST

Yhteistyökumppanit

 

 

 

 

© Fera 2020

Noname
Euroports
Konttorimix Oy
Olvi
OP Länsi-Suomi
Rauman Satama
TVO
Rauman kaupunki
Suomen Sairaalatukku
Keula
Posiva
Hotelli Vanha Rauma
KollanPojat
Ravintola Kapteenin Huone
Pyörä Nurmi
Lääkärikeskus Minerva
Hyvinvoinnin Walimo
Lyttylän Liikenne
Friski
Lähitapiola
Satasairaala
Rauman Pihapojat
Jalonen Yhtiöt
Kotipizza Wanha Rauma
Mr Jones
Kuntomax
Timantti Nieminen
Rauman Sammutin
Topteam
Wanhan Rauman Kellari
RTK-palvelu
Sata-Seri oy
Kivikylän
Rauman Lukko
Gutz
FresCo
RaumHair
Alfa Laval
Raumaster
Rauman Tehopakkaus
Karhu